Saint Johns Catholic Prep

Print Element
1 1 showing 1 - 10 of 68 constituents

Mr. Eugene Ambush

Maintenance Technician

Mrs. Paulette Anders

College Counselor

Ms. Ashley April

Class of 2009
Teacher - English, Seton Program Resource Teacher

Mr. Darrell Armstrong

Maintenance Technician, Boys' Basketball (Junior Varsity) - Head Coach

Mrs. Gwen Austin

Executive Assistant to the President

Dr. Zhen Zhang Azure Education

International Student Coordinator for Azure Education

Mrs. Betsy Balcerek

Cafeteria

Ms. Maggie Ballantyne

Class of 2012
Advancement and Communications Specialist

Mr. Kristopher Bernardo

Athletic Trainer, Teacher - Science

Mrs. Patsy Caron

Transportation Manager, Bus Driver

Mrs. Remy Childers

Teacher - American Sign Language

Mrs. Becca Dickerson

Director of Campus Ministry, Teacher - Theology

Mr. Eric Dummann

Associate Athletic Director

Mr. Art Fairweather

Interim Assistant Principal for Student Affairs

Mr. Matthew Feldman

Teacher - Mathematics

Mr. Bobby Flack

Director of Technology

Mrs. Amy Foss

Director of Facilities

Mr. Matthew Frace

Teacher - Technology, Assistant to the Athletic Director

Mrs. Jamie Gaynor

Teacher - Social Studies

Mrs. Catherine Hall

Teacher - English

Mr. Daryl Hayes

Assistant Principal for Student Affairs, Football - Head Coach, Track & Field (Varsity) - Head Coach

Mrs. Heather Heier

Administrative Assistant for Athletics

Mrs. Julie Hoehn

School Counselor

Mrs. Deirdre Inman

Teacher - Foreign Language (Spanish)

Dr. Joe Jacobs

Teacher - Physical Education, Teacher - Science

Mr. Joseph Jancuk

Department Chair - Technology, Teacher - Theology

Mr. Mitchell Kelman

Technology Support Specialist, Boys' Soccer (Varsity) - Assistant Coach

Mrs. Diane Keser

Receptionist and Attendance Manager

Mr. Buster Keys

Maintenance Technician

Mr. Robert Krajewski

Department Chair - Theology, Teacher - Theology

Fr. Michael Kuhn

Campus Chaplain

Ms. Emily Kurtyka

Class of 2010
Enrollment Specialist, Seton Program Resource Teacher, Girls' Volleyball (Varsity) - Head Coach

Mrs. Maria (Lourdes) Lecuona

Teacher - Foreign Language (Spanish)

Dr. Bernard Mambo

Teacher - Foreign Language (French), Tennis (Varisty) - Assistant Coach, Girls' Soccer (Junior Varsity) - Assistant Coach, Girls' Basketball (Varsity) - Assistant Coach

Mr. Phillip Mees

Teacher - Social Studies, Assistant to Athletic Director, Golf (Club) - Co-Head Coach, Boys' Lacrosse (Varsity) - Assistant Coach

Mrs. Bernadette Miller

Department Chair - Fine Arts, Teacher - Fine Arts

Ms. Dawn Miller

Teacher - Theology, Music Minister

Mr. Marc Minsker

Principal, Teacher - English

Ms. Melissa Minsker

Learning Commons Manager, Teacher - English

Mr. Steve Nigida

Teacher - Science

Mr. Brian Nogay

Teacher - Science, Golf (Club) - Co-Head Coach

Mrs. Laurie Orlowski

Chief Financial Officer / Finance & HR

Mr. Zachary Petersen

Department Chair - English, Teacher - English

Mrs. Linda Petrie

Registrar and Administrative Assistant

Mr. Rei Phillippi

Teacher - Fine Arts (Music)

Dr. Thomas Powell

President

Mr. Shawn Rathman

Bus Driver

Mrs. Michele Rogers

Alumni and Event Specialist

Mr. Greg Ross

Class of 1991
Teacher - Fine Arts (Music), Teacher - Social Studies

Mr. Wayne Rousculp

Teacher - Mathematics

Mrs. Janet Ryczko

Director of the Seton Program

Mr. Michael Schultz

Class of 2000
Executive Director of Advancement

Mrs. Jill Seaman

Teacher - English

Mrs. Diana Seymour

School Counseling Administrative Assistant

Dr. Erin Smith

Department Chair - Science, Teacher - Science

Mr. Dan Soller

Special Assistant to the President, Director of Athletics

Mrs. Sandra Splaine

Teacher - Mathematics

Ms. Tami Stakem

Cafeteria

Mrs. Christine Stassen

Cafeteria

Mrs. Susan Swensen

Database and Website Administrator

Dr. Kiersten Tancos

Teacher - Science

Mrs. Meg Thomas

Teacher - Mandarin / ESL, Teacher - Personal Finance

Ms. Thanh Tran

Department Chair - Foreign Language, Teacher - Foreign Language (Latin)

Mrs. Jean Trettel

Department Chair - Mathematics, Teacher - Mathematics

Mr. Nick Tucci

Interim Teacher - Science

Mr. Tim Van Schaick

Curriculum Coordinator, Department Chair - Social Studies, Teacher - Social Studies, Teacher - Theology

Mr. John Weakley

Bus Driver

Mrs. Lisa White

Bookkeeper
1 1 showing 1 - 10 of 68 constituents