Saint Johns Catholic Prep

Print Element
1 1 showing 1 - 10 of 65 constituents

Mrs. Remy Alvarez

Teacher - American Sign Language, Learning Commons Manager

Mr. Eugene Ambush

Maintenance Technician

Mrs. Paulette Anders

College Counselor

Ms. Ashley April

Class of 2009
Teacher - English, Seton Program Resource Teacher

Mrs. Gwen Austin

Executive Assistant to the President

Ms. Maggie Ballantyne

Class of 2012
Advancement and Communications Specialist

Ms. Amy Baum

Teacher - English

Mr. Nathan Blanchard

Teacher - English

Mrs. Patsy Caron

Transportation Manager, Bus Driver

Mr. Jeb Cliber

Teacher - Fine Arts (Music)

Mr. Matthew Feldman

Teacher - Mathematics, Boys' Basketball (Varsity) - Associate Head Coach, Boys' Basketball (Junior Varsity) - Head Coach

Mrs. Amy Foss

Director of Facilities

Fr. Larry Frazier

Campus Chaplain

Mrs. Jamie Gaynor

Teacher - Social Studies

Mrs. Catherine Hall

Teacher - English

Mr. Sam Hardy

Assistant Athletic Director, Girls' Basketball (Junior Varsity) - Head Coach

Mr. Daryl Hayes

Assistant Principal for Student Affairs, Football - Head Coach

Mrs. Heather Heier

Administrative Assistant for Athletics

Mrs. Julie Hoehn

School Counselor

Mrs. Deirdre Inman

Teacher - Foreign Language (Spanish)

Mr. Joseph Jancuk

Department Chair - Technology, Teacher - Theology, Teacher - Technology

Mrs. Amy Katz

Teacher - Science

Mr. Mitchell Kelman

Technology Support Specialist, Teacher - Technology, Boys' Soccer (Varsity) - Assistant Coach

Mrs. Diane Keser

Receptionist and Attendance Manager

Mr. Lawrence Buster Keys

Maintenance Technician

Mr. Will Knotek

Principal

Mr. Robert Krajewski

Department Chair - Theology, Teacher - Theology

Fr. Michael Kuhn

Campus Chaplain

Ms. Emily Kurtyka

Class of 2010
Enrollment Specialist, Teacher - Technology, Girls' Volleyball (Varsity) - Head Coach

Mr. Linus Louketis

Girls' Soccer (Varsity) - Head Coach, Bus Driver

Dr. Bernard Mambo

Teacher - Foreign Language (French), Girls' Soccer (Junior Varsity) - Assistant Coach, Girls' Basketball (Varsity) - Assistant Coach

Mr. Phillip Mees

Department Chair - Social Studies, Teacher - Social Studies, Boys' Lacrosse (Varsity) - Head Coach

Ms. Dawn Miller

Teacher - Theology, Music Minister

Mr. Steve Nigida

Teacher - Science

Mr. Brian Nogay

Teacher - Science

Mrs. Laurie Orlowski

Chief Financial Officer, Director of HR

Ms. Pam Pease

Cafeteria

Mr. Zachary Petersen

Department Chair - English, Teacher - English

Mrs. Linda Petrie

Registrar and Administrative Assistant

Dr. Thomas Powell

President

Ms. Kate Quinn

Director of Campus Ministry, Teacher - Theology

Mr. Shawn Rathman

Bus Driver

Mr. Stan Robey

Bus Driver

Ms. Marissa Roche

Teacher - Fine Arts (Art)

Mrs. Michele Rogers

Alumni and Event Specialist

Mr. Greg Ross

Class of 1991
Department Chair - Fine Arts, Teacher - Fine Arts (Music), Teacher - Social Studies

Mr. Wayne Rousculp

Department Chair - Mathematics, Teacher - Mathematics

Mrs. Lourdes Rubino

Teacher - Foreign Language (Spanish)

Mrs. Janet Ryczko

Director of the Seton Program

Mr. Michael Schultz

Class of 2000
Executive Director of Advancement

Mrs. Jill Seaman

Assistant Principal for Academic Affairs, Teacher - English

Mrs. Diana Seymour

School Counseling Administrative Assistant

Dr. Erin Smith

Department Chair - Science, Teacher - Science

Mrs. Sandra Splaine

Teacher - Mathematics

Ms. Linda Stevens

Cafeteria

Mr. Pete Strickland

Director of Athletics

Mrs. Susan Swensen

Database and Website Administrator

Mrs. Meg Thomas

Teacher - Mandarin / ESL, Teacher - Personal Finance, Teacher - Social Studies

Ms. Thanh Tran

Department Chair - World Languages, Teacher - Foreign Language (Latin)

Ms. Doreen Tregoning

Cafeteria Manager

Mrs. Jean Trettel

Teacher - Mathematics

Mr. Tim Van Schaick

Teacher - Social Studies, Teacher - Theology

Ms. Carol Welty

Cafeteria

Mrs. Lisa White

Bookkeeper

Mr. Stuart Wilson

Teacher - Physical Education, Boys' Basketball (Varsity) - Head Coach
1 1 showing 1 - 10 of 65 constituents