Main Menu

Explore More

Team Schedules

Viking Team

Team Event Schedule

 
Team Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Details Result Score Dismissal Departure Status
Golf Golf vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Gunpowder Golf Club Away Details Dismissal:
Departure:
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
SENIOR NIGHT, Catholic High School
Utica Park - Field #6 Home Details Dismissal:
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Concordia Prep
Utica Park - Field #7 Home Details Dismissal:
Tennis Tennis vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details Dismissal:
Departure:
Softball Softball vs.
Mercy
Mercy Away Details Dismissal:
Departure:
Baseball Baseball vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details Dismissal:
Departure:
Softball Softball vs.
Maryvale Prep
Araby Softball Field Home Details Dismissal:
Track and field Track & Field vs.
Indian Creek, St. Vincent Pallotti
Mt. St. Joseph Away Details Departure:
Golf Golf vs.
Beth Tfiloh
Suburban Golf Club Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details
Tennis Tennis vs.
Key School
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home Details
Golf Golf vs.
Jemicy School
Worthington Manor Golf Club Home Details
Softball Softball vs.
Notre Dame Prep
Araby Softball Field Home Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
Gerstell Academy
Gerstell Academy Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Jemicy School
Chuck Foreman Field Home Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Concordia Prep
Concordia Prep Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Mercy
Utica Park - Field #7 Home Details
Softball Softball vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Fairland Regional Park Away Details
Tennis Tennis vs.
Sts. Peter and Paul
Easton Family YMCA Away Details
Track and field Track & Field vs.
Glenelg Country, Catholic High School
John Carroll High School Away Details
Golf Golf vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Worthington Manor Golf Club Home Details
Softball Softball vs.
Roland Park
Roland Park Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Othello Field Home Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Othello Field Home Details
Golf Golf vs.
Beth Tfiloh
Worthington Manor Golf Club Home Details
Tennis Tennis vs.
SENIOR NIGHT, Sts. Peter and Paul
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home Details
Softball Softball vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Araby Softball Field Home Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
Glenelg Country
Glenelg Country Away Details
Golf Golf vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Gunpowder Golf Club Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Chuck Foreman Field Home Details
Tennis Tennis vs.
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Curley Away Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
Severn
Harry Grove Stadium Home Details
Softball Softball vs.
Catholic High School
10th Avenue Field Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Key School
Fusco Park Away Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
Bishop Ireton
Bishop Ireton Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Mercy
Mercy Away Details
Track and field Track & Field vs.
Beth Tfiloh, St. Vincent Pallotti, Catholic High School
John Carroll High School Away Details
Golf Golf vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Worthington Manor Golf Club Home Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
St. Paul's
McCurdy Field Home Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Beth Tfiloh
Othello Field Home Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti Away Details
Softball Softball vs.
DOUBLEHEADER, Maryland School for the Deaf
Maryland School for the Deaf Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity vs.
Park School
Park School Away Details
Softball Softball
First Round
TBD
Details
Golf Golf vs.
Glenelg Country
Worthington Manor Golf Club Home Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
McCurdy Field Home Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Quarterfinals
TBD
Details
Track and field Track & Field vs.
Concordia Prep, Glenelg Country, John Carroll High School, St. Paul's School for Girls
John Carroll High School Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Fairland Regional Park Away Details
Golf Golf
Team Semifinals
TBD
Details
Softball Softball
Quarter-finals
TBD
Details
Tennis Tennis
Team Semifinals
TBD
Details
Baseball Baseball vs.
Indian Creek
McCurdy Field Home Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity vs.
Chapelgate
Chapelgate Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Semifinals
TBD
Details
Golf Golf
Team Finals
TBD
Details
Softball Softball
Semifinals
TBD
Details
Tennis Tennis
Team Finals
TBD
Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
Quarterfinals
TBD
Details
Baseball Baseball
Tournament
TBD
Away Tournament Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls' Varsity
Championships
TBD
Details
Track and field Track & Field vs.
Indian Creek, St. Mary's, St. Paul's School for Girls
John Carroll High School Away Details
Tennis Tennis
Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details
Golf Golf
Individual First Round
TBD
Eagle's Nest Country Club Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
Semifinals
TBD
Details
Softball Softball
Championships
TBD
Details
Tennis Tennis
Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details
Tennis Tennis
Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details
Golf Golf
Individual Championships
TBD
Eagle's Nest Country Club Away Details
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys' Varsity
Championships
TBD
Details
Tennis Tennis
Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Details
Baseball Baseball
Championships
TBD
Details