Main Menu

Explore More

Print Team Schedule

Viking Team

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Result Score Dismissal Departure Status
vs.
Hedgesville High School
Hedgesville High School Away Scrimmage
vs.
Catoctin High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Scrimmage
vs.
South Hagerstown High School
South Hagerstown High School Away Scrimmage
Thomas Johnson High School and Annapolis Area Christian School
McCurdy Field Home Scrimmage
vs.
Mt. Airy Christian Academy
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 25-19, 20-25, 5-15
vs.
Mt. Airy Christian Academy
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-14, 25-18, 25-16
vs.
Tuscarora High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Scrimmage
vs.
Maryland School for the Deaf
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 2-25, 14-25
vs.
McLean School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 4-2
vs.
Maryland School for the Deaf
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 25-17, 13-25, 25-23, 16-25, 8-15
vs.
Maryland School for the Deaf
Maryland School for the Deaf Away Loss 6-48
vs.
St. James School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 21-25, 25-14, 15-4
vs.
St. James School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-20, 26-24, 19-25, 25-27, 15-12
vs.
St. Timothy's
St. Timothy's Away Loss 0-8
vs.
Catholic High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-16, 25-14
vs.
Catholic High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-6, 25-11, 25-19
Francisco Hope Tournament vs. St. Andrew's Episcopal School, The McLean School, & Washington Latin
TBD
St. Andrew's Episcopal School Away Loss 0-6
Francisco Hope Tournament vs. Washington Latin
St. Andrew's Episcopal School Away Win 4-2
vs.
Paul Public Charter School
McCurdy Field Home Win 25-12
New Life Christian School Fall Classic
TBD
New Life Christian Away Tournament Other Won Silver Bracket
Francisco Hope Tournament vs. The McLean School
TBD
St. Andrew's Episcopal School Away Win 2-1
Francisco Hope Tournament vs. St. Andrew's Episcopal School
St. Andrew's Episcopal School Away Loss 2-6
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 3-7
vs.
Indian Creek
Indian Creek Away Win 20-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-17 Dismissal:
vs.
Concordia Prep
Concordia Prep Away Loss 0-9 Dismissal:
Oriole Classic
Maryland School for the Deaf Away Tournament Dismissal:
Oatlands Invitational Meet
Oatlands Plantation Away Other
Oatlands Invitational Meet
Oatlands Plantation Away Other
Oriole Classic (Championship Game @ approximately 3:00 pm)
Maryland School for the Deaf Away Tournament Win
JV vs. St. James School
St. James School Away Scrimmage Dismissal:
vs.
Catholic High School
Park School Sugar Campus Away Loss 35-22 Dismissal:
vs.
Park School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 2-6
vs.
Chapelgate
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-8, 25-15, 25-7
vs.
Catoctin High School
Catoctin High School Away Win 8-1
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti Away Loss 0-7 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Bryn Mawr
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
vs.
St. Maria Goretti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Tie 1-1
vs.
Bryn Mawr
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 21-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-15, 9-15
vs.
ACTS Academy
Western Albemarle High School Away Win 21-8 Departure:
vs.
Mercy
Mercy Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Mercy
Mercy Away Win 25-20, 25-19, 25-19 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Timothy's, Park School, St. Vincent Pallotti
Ballenger Creek Park Home Other
vs.
Sandy Spring Friends School
Sandy Spring Friends School Away Win 7-1 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 1-2
vs.
Sts. Peter and Paul, Friends School of Baltimore, St. Vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame Away Win 25-17, 25-18 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Catholic High School
Catholic High School Away Loss 0-5 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame Away Win 25-10, 25-19, 25-14
vs.
Jemicy School
Jemicy School Away Win 4-0 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders
McCurdy Field Home Loss 14-42
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
vs.
Concordia Prep
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 0-7
vs.
Chapelgate, Oldfields, Key School
Chapelgate Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-11, 25-20, 25-23
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 0-1
vs.
Chapelgate
Chapelgate Away Win 26-31 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Loss 0-11 Dismissal:
Departure:
James Buchanan High School (Homecoming Game)
McCurdy Field Home Win 29-6 Departure:
JV vs. St. James School
St. James School Away Scrimmage Departure:
vs.
St. Maria Goretti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
vs.
Gerstell Academy, Friends School of Baltimore
Gerstell Academy Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Maria Goretti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 25-12, 19-25, 16-25, 23-25
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti Away Win 3-1 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Mary's
St. Mary's Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Timothy's
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 0-6
vs.
St. Mary's
St. Mary's Away Win 15-25, 25-23, 20-25, 26-24, 15-9 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Overlea High School
Overlea High School Away Loss 0-60 Departure:
Chapelgate JV Tournament
TBD
Chapelgate Away Tournament
vs.
(Senior Night), Catholic High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 0-4
vs.
(Senior Night), Roland Park
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
vs.
Roland Park
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 17-25, 25-16, 18-25, 21-25
vs.
Key School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 1-4
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Away Departure:
vs.
(Senior Night for Boys & Girls), Beth Tfiloh, Gerstell Academy, St. Vincent Pallotti
Ballenger Creek Park Home Other
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Away Win 25-10, 23-25, 25-17, 25-8 Departure:
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Away Loss 1-5 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Beth Tfiloh, Mercy
Ballenger Creek Park Home Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Beth Tfiloh
Beth Tfiloh Away Win 4-2 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Clear Spring High School
McCurdy Field Home Loss 6-48 Departure:
vs.
Indian Creek
Indian Creek Away Tie 1-1 Departure:
vs.
Park School
Park School Away Loss 2-4 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
IAAM Quarterfinals, Catholic High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-20, 25-18, 25-14
vs.
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 3-0
vs.
Sts. Peter and Paul, Beth Tfiloh, Jemicy School
Beth Tfiloh Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 0-4
vs.
IAAM Semifinals, Indian Creek
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 25-19, 25-19, 25-13
vs.
Chapelgate
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 8-0
Richard Wright Charter School (Senior Night)
McCurdy Field Home Loss 34-36 Departure:
IAAM Finals
Goucher College Away Loss 17-25, 25-21, 25-20, 22-25, 10-15 Departure:
Championships
McDaniel College Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
IAAM Quarter Finals, Concordia Prep
Concordia Prep Away Loss 0-8 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
MIAA C Semifinals Playoffs, St. Vincent Pallotti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 1-2
vs.
Concordia Prep, Friends School of Baltimore, Key School
Ballenger Creek Park Home Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
George School
George School Away Loss 22-34 Departure:
MIAA Championships
McDaniel College Away Dismissal:
Departure:
NACA Division I National Championship vs Tenessee Heat (Nashville)
Away Win 55-14
Good Counsel - "Super Scrimmage"
TBD
Our Lady of Good Counsel Away Scrimmage
vs.
Damascus High School
Damascus High School Away Scrimmage Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Damascus High School
Damascus High School Away Scrimmage
Frederick High School / McKinley Tech
Frederick High School Away Scrimmage
Frederick High School / McKinley Tech
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Scrimmage
vs.
Montgomery Blair High School
Montgomery Blair High School Away Scrimmage Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Montgomery Blair High School
Montgomery Blair High School Away Scrimmage Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Gerstell Academy, Friends School of Baltimore
Gerstell Academy Away Other 24-58 vs Gerstell, 28-48 vs Friends School Departure:
vs.
Frederick High School
Frederick High School Away Scrimmage
vs.
Frederick High School
Frederick High School Away Scrimmage
vs.
John Carroll High School
John Carroll High School Away Departure:
vs.
John Carroll High School
John Carroll High School Away Departure:
vs.
Covenant Life School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
vs.
Covenant Life School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
vs.
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Curley Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Mt. St. Joseph
Mt. St. Joseph Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Mt. St. Joseph
Mt. St. Joseph Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame Away Loss 21-34 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. James School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 64-47
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Institute of Notre Dame Away Win 62-20 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
McLean School, Covenant Life School
Covenant Life School Away Other 60-24 vs Covenant Life; 54-18 vs McLean School Dismissal:
Departure:
Good Counsel Tournament vs. Landon
Our Lady of Good Counsel Away Tournament
Gael Classic
St. Maria Goretti Away Win 72-40 vs St. Maria Goretti
IAAM Meet at CCBC Essex
CCBC Essex Campus Away
MIAA Meet at Loyola Blakefield
Loyola Blakefield Away
Good Counsel Tournament
Our Lady of Good Counsel Away Tournament
Gael Classic
St. Maria Goretti Away Win 65-59 vs St. Paul's School for Girls
Good Counsel Tournament
TBD
Our Lady of Good Counsel Away Tournament
The Berwick School (Melbourne, Australia)
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 44-62
vs.
Roland Park
Roland Park Away Loss 28-34 Dismissal:
Departure:
The Berwick School (Melbourne, Australia)
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 59-53
vs.
Roland Park
Roland Park Away Win 66-35 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Glenelg Country
Glenelg Country Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Archbishop Spalding
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss
vs.
Archbishop Spalding
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 69-53
IAAM & MIAA Meet at PG Sports Complex
Prince George's County Sports and Learning Complex Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Bullis School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 48-62
Bullis Holiday Tournament vs. Peddie School
Bullis School Away Tournament Win 63-33
Bullis Holiday Tournament vs. Bullis School
Bullis School Away Tournament Loss 41-84
Bullis Holiday Tournament vs. St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Bullis School Away Tournament Win 75-61
Bullis Holiday Tournament vs. Benedictine School
Bullis School Away Loss 49-59
Bullis Holiday Tournament vs. Landon
Bullis School Away Tournament Loss 82-61
Bullis Holiday Tournament vs. Bullis School
Bullis School Away Win 65-33
IAAM & MIAA Meet at PG Sports Complex
Prince George's County Sports and Learning Complex Away
Bethlehem Catholic Tournament vs Bethlehem Catholic HS
Bethlehem Catholic High School Away Loss 50-70
Bethlehem Catholic Tournament vs. John Carroll HS
Bethlehem Catholic High School Away Tournament Loss 62-94
Governor's Challenge vs. Huntingtown
Wicomico Youth and Civic Center Away Win 58-52
Century High School Tournament vs, Middletown HS
Century High School Away Tournament Win 61-53
Governor's Challenge vs. Georgetown Day
Wicomico Youth and Civic Center Away Tournament Win 79-39
Century High School Tournament vs. Century HS
Century High School Away Loss 35-47
vs.
Chartiers Valley High School
Chartiers Valley High School Away Loss 52-86
IAAM & MIAA Meet at PG Sports Complex
Prince George's County Sports and Learning Complex Away Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Paul's
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 47-58
vs.
St. Paul's
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 72-50
Landsdowne Tournament
TBD
Lansdowne High School Away Tournament
vs.
Gerstell Academy
Gerstell Academy Away Dismissal:
Departure:
CANCELLED
vs.
Chapelgate
Chapelgate Away Loss 55-61 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
John Carroll High School
John Carroll High School Away Loss 37-48 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Chapelgate
Chapelgate Away Win 71-52 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
John Carroll High School
John Carroll High School Away Win 56-26 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Mary's
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 34-74
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti Away Loss 25-53 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Mary's
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 84-55
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
St. Vincent Pallotti Away Loss 43-61 Dismissal:
Departure:
Charm City Classic vs River Hill
McDonogh Away Tournament Win 49-29
vs.
Indian Creek
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 44-57
vs.
Indian Creek
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 63-54
vs.
St. Frances Academy
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 11-74
vs.
McLean School, St. Andrew's Episcopal School
St. Andrew's Episcopal School Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Frances Academy
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 45-62
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 24-27
vs.
Maryland School for the Deaf, Georgetown Prep
Maryland School for the Deaf Away Other Departure:
vs.
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Curley Away Loss 37-50 Departure:
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 71-41
vs.
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Curley Away Loss 58-64 Departure:
IAAM & MIAA Championships
Prince George's County Sports and Learning Complex Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Severn
Severn Away Win 42-30 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
McDonogh
McDonogh Away Loss 7-44 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Severn
Severn Away Win 79-56 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
McDonogh
McDonogh Away Loss 63-67 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 62-37
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 79-48
vs.
Roland Park
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 19-41
vs.
Roland Park
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 65-47
vs.
St. Paul's
St. Paul's Away Loss 40-42 Departure:
St. James School (Senior Night)
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 69-56
vs.
St. Paul's
St. Paul's Away Win 66-49 Departure:
vs.
Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Spalding Away Loss 26-70 Departure:
vs.
Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Spalding Away Win 73-67 Departure:
vs.
Chapelgate
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 57-52
vs.
Chapelgate
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 61-68
vs.
John Carroll High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 33-46
vs.
John Carroll High School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 62-33
vs.
St. Frances Academy
St. Frances Academy Away Loss 13-84 Dismissal:
Departure:
Bok Kirk Invitational vs. Trinity Byrnes Prep (Darlington, SC)
Allegany College of Maryland Away Win 74-62 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Frances Academy
St. Frances Academy Away Loss 57-79 Dismissal:
Departure:
Classic Cheerstarz
All Day
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Win 1st Place
vs.
McDonogh
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 24-60
vs.
St. Mary's
St. Mary's Away Loss 34-51 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
McDonogh
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 52-59
vs.
St. Mary's
St. Mary's Away Win 66-44 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 42-54
vs.
Indian Creek
Indian Creek Away Loss 47-48 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 68-69
vs.
Indian Creek
Indian Creek Away Loss 54-58 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Archbishop Curley
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 34-37
vs.
Archbishop Curley
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 64-59
vs.
Sandy Spring Friends School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 52-31
vs.
Sandy Spring Friends School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 64-48
vs.
Charles E. Smith Jewish Day School, Covenant Life School
Covenant Life School Away Other Dismissal:
Departure:
IAAM Quarterfinals vs. Roland Park
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 54-56
vs.
Severn
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Loss 45-47
vs.
Severn
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 75-47
Maryland State Tournament
TBD
McDonogh Away Tournament Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Friends School of Baltimore Away Win 63-42 Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Friends School of Baltimore Away Win 71-63 Dismissal:
Departure:
Maryland State Tournament
TBD
McDonogh Away Tournament Dismissal:
Departure:
vs.
Avalon School
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
Avalon School (Senior Night Basketball & Cheer)
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home
Cupid’s Classic
All Day
UMBC
MIAA 'B' Semifinals
Saint John's Catholic Prep Home Win 59-52
Reach the Beach School Nationals
TBD
Ocean City Convention Center Dismissal:
Departure:
Reach the Beach School Nationals
TBD
Ocean City Convention Center
Reach the Beach School Nationals
TBD
Ocean City Convention Center
MIAA 'B' Championships
Harford Community College Away Departure:
Independent Schools Competition
All Day
John Carroll High School
vs.
Fellowship Christian School
Meadowood Regional Park Away Scrimmage Departure:
vs.
Glenelg Country
Glenelg Country Away Scrimmage
vs.
Frederick High School
Frederick Community College Away Scrimmage
vs.
St. Maria Goretti
Utica Park Home
vs.
Chapelgate
TBD
Chapelgate Away
vs.
Catoctin High School
Catoctin High School Away Scrimmage
vs.
Williamsport High School
TBD
Williamsport High School Away Scrimmage
vs.
Tuscarora High School
Ballenger Creek Park Home Scrimmage
vs.
Tuscarora High School
Tuscarora High School Away Scrimmage
vs.
St. Maria Goretti
St. Maria Goretti Away
vs.
Francis Scott Key High School (FSK)
TBD
Francis Scott Key High School (FSK) Away Scrimmage
vs.
Bishop Walsh
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Mercy
TBD
Mercy Away
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home
vs.
Heights School
Heights School Away
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
St. Paul's School for Girls
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Mercersburg Academy
Mercersburg Academy Away
vs.
McDonogh
TBD
McDonogh Away
vs.
Maryland School for the Deaf
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Mercy
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Key School
Key School Away
vs.
Key School
Key School Away
vs.
Musselman High School
Musselman High School Away
vs.
Garrison Forest
TBD
Garrison Forest Away
vs.
St. James School
St. James School Away
vs.
Park School
Utica Park Home
vs.
Our Lady of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Good Counsel Away
vs.
Maryvale Prep
TBD
Maryvale Prep Away
vs.
Sts. Peter and Paul
TBD
Sts. Peter and Paul Away
vs.
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Cristo Rey Jesuit Away
vs.
St. Paul's
McCurdy Field Home
vs.
Glenelg Country
TBD
Glenelg Country Away
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
TBD
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Away
vs.
Roland Park
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Archbishop Curley
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home
vs.
Catholic High School
TBD
Catholic High School Away
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Riverdale Baptist School
McCurdy Field Home
vs.
Concordia Prep
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Gerstell Academy
Gerstell Academy Away
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
TBD
St. Vincent Pallotti Away
vs.
Bryn Mawr
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Concordia Prep
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Boys' Latin
McCurdy Field Home
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away
vs.
Jemicy School
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away
vs.
Annapolis Area Christian School
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away
vs.
John Carroll High School
TBD
John Carroll High School Away
vs.
Mercy
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Glenelg Country
Glenelg Country Away
vs.
Park School
Park School Away
vs.
Catholic High School
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Sts. Peter and Paul
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home
vs.
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Concordia Prep
TBD
Concordia Prep Away
vs.
John Carroll High School
TBD
John Carroll High School Away
vs.
Archbishop Curley
TBD
Archbishop Curley Away
vs.
Catholic High School
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Araby Softball Field Home
vs.
Severn
McCurdy Field Home
vs.
St. James School
St. James School Away
vs.
Institute of Notre Dame
TBD
Institute of Notre Dame Away
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
TBD
St. Vincent Pallotti Away
Garrison Forest (Senior Night)
Utica Park Home
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home
Beth Tfiloh (Senior Night)
Utica Park Home
vs.
Glenelg Country
TBD
Glenelg Country Away
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
TBD
Friends School of Baltimore Away
IAAM 1st Round
TBD
vs.
Key School
Baker Park Tennis Courts Home
vs.
Key School
Ballenger Creek Park Home
vs.
Friends School of Baltimore
McCurdy Field Home
vs.
St. Vincent Pallotti
TBD
St. Vincent Pallotti Away
IAAM Quarterfinals
TBD
IAAM Quarterfinals
TBD
MIAA Team Semifinals
TBD
vs.
Chapelgate
TBD
Chapelgate Away
vs.
Indian Creek
McCurdy Field Home
IAAM Semifinals
TBD
IAAM Championships (day 1)
TBD
Howard Community College Away
MIAA Championships (day 1)
TBD
Calvert Hall College High School Away
IAAM Semifinals
TBD
MIAA Team Finals
TBD
MIAA Quarterfinals
TBD
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
IAAM Championships
TBD
IAAM/MIAA Championships (day 2)
TBD
McDonogh Away
IAAM Championships
TBD
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Tournament
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Tournament
MIAA Semifinals
TBD
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Tournament
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Individual Tournament
TBD
Annapolis Area Christian School Away Tournament
MIAA Championships
TBD
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Tournament
TBD
Tournament
MIAA Championships
TBD